PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Madrid Femenino 36131201479
2 FC Barcelona 35131120446
3 Levante UD 3013931308
4 Athletic Club 25137422511
5 R. Betis Féminas 22137152114
6 Rayo Vallecano 20136251822
7 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 19136161924
8 VCF Femenino 16133731417
9 Fundación Albacete 15134362533
10 Real Sociedad 14134271924
11 EDF Logroño 13133461425
12 RCD Espanyol 13134181023
13 Málaga CF 13134181029
14 Sporting Huelva 11133281018
15 Madrid CFF 71321101436
16 Sevilla FC 61320111233