PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 FC Barcelona 34121110504
2 At. Madrid Femenino 26118212412
3 Levante UD 25128131912
4 Deportivo Abanca 23127232320
5 Athletic Club 20126241812
6 Real Sociedad 19125431713
7 Rayo Vallecano 19125431518
8 EDF Logroño 17125251923
9 Sevilla FC 13124171717
10 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 1311344914
11 CD Tacón 13123451628
12 VCF Femenino 11123271619
13 Sporting Huelva 1112327614
14 Madrid CFF 1112327923
15 R. Betis Féminas 8121561119
16 RCD Espanyol 2120210728