PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Madrid Femenino 843028029619
2 FC Barcelona 783025329415
3 Levante UD 573017675226
4 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 5430173104640
5 Athletic Club 503014884833
6 R. Betis Féminas 4830146104735
7 Real Sociedad 473013895137
8 VCF Femenino 3530811114153
9 RCD Espanyol 353098133142
10 Sevilla FC 293092193760
11 EDF Logroño 293085173860
12 Rayo Vallecano 293085172755
13 Madrid CFF 273083193165
14 Sporting Huelva 253067172250
15 Málaga CF 253067172667
16 Fundación Albacete 243066183868