PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Madrid Femenino 782826029018
2 FC Barcelona 752824318812
3 Levante UD 572817655224
4 Athletic Club 492814774831
5 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 4828153104340
6 Real Sociedad 462813785034
7 R. Betis Féminas 4228126104032
8 VCF Femenino 352881194046
9 RCD Espanyol 322888122738
10 Rayo Vallecano 292885152549
11 Sevilla FC 262882183454
12 EDF Logroño 262875163256
13 Sporting Huelva 242866162148
14 Málaga CF 212856172265
15 Fundación Albacete 212856173462
16 Madrid CFF 212863192865