PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 At. Madrid Femenino 632221017615
2 FC Barcelona 542117316211
3 Levante UD 452213634115
4 Athletic Club 372210753722
5 R. Betis Féminas 372111463523
6 Real Sociedad 30218673529
7 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 30219393035
8 VCF Femenino 292261153032
9 Rayo Vallecano 222164112135
10 RCD Espanyol 212256111633
11 Fundación Albacete 212256113250
12 Sporting Huelva 202155111832
13 EDF Logroño 172145122141
14 Madrid CFF 172152142551
15 Málaga CF 172145121748
16 Sevilla FC 162151152246