Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur / CLASIFICACIÓN

Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Fundación Albacete 209621152
2 CD Santa Teresa 209621177
3 Granada CF Femenino 199612177
4 Córdoba CF 189531117
5 Villarreal CF 1595041411
6 CF Femenino Cáceres 1394141511
7 Málaga CF Femenino 139342109
8 CD Juan Grande 1294052118
9 Alhama CF 1293331312
10 Levante UD "B" 1193241415
11 CD Pozoalbense Femenino 1193241618
12 Valencia Féminas CF "B" 109315910
13 CDF SPAR Gran Canaria 1093151418
14 UDG Tenerife "B" 892251423
15 UD Tacuense 591261122
16 UD Collerense 591261334