Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur / CLASIFICACIÓN

Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CD Santa Teresa 421813323713
2 Fundación Albacete 411812514111
3 Granada CF Femenino 381812243515
4 Villarreal CF 351711243219
5 Málaga CF Femenino 32188822516
6 Alhama CF 27187653326
7 Córdoba CF 25186751718
8 CD Pozoalbense Femenino 25187472934
9 CDF SPAR Gran Canaria 23187292727
10 CF Femenino Cáceres 23186572930
11 UDG Tenerife "B" 21186392332
12 Levante UD "B" 18184682428
13 CD Juan Grande 151843112429
14 Valencia Féminas CF "B" 151843112029
15 UD Tacuense 91823131650
16 UD Collerense 81722132560