Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur / CLASIFICACIÓN

Reto Iberdrola - Grupo Sur CLASIFICACIÓN

 

 

PosEquipoPtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CD Santa Teresa 482015324114
2 Fundación Albacete 442013524614
3 Granada CF Femenino 442014243715
4 Villarreal CF 381912253421
5 Málaga CF Femenino 33208932619
6 Alhama CF 31208753830
7 CF Femenino Cáceres 29208573331
8 Córdoba CF 28207762020
9 CD Pozoalbense Femenino 26207583137
10 CDF SPAR Gran Canaria 242073103032
11 UDG Tenerife "B" 242073102636
12 Valencia Féminas CF "B" 212063112429
13 Levante UD "B" 182046102632
14 CD Juan Grande 152043132433
15 UD Tacuense 122033141852
16 UD Collerense 81922152665