actualizar (0')

Minuto a Minuto

Fundación Albacete

  • Bulatovic 6', 56'
  • Alba Redondo 45'

3-2

Finalizado

RCD Espanyol de Barcelona

  • Paula Moreno 26'
  • Baudet 55'

Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta

María Romero Navarro

Eventos del partido

CintiaBulatovic
86'
77'
Paula MorenoPaloma
Sara NavarroCarmen
73'
59'
DulceLetti
59'
BrendaAyaki
SofiKuki
57'
Bulatovic (3-2)
56'
55'
Baudet (2-2)
46'
JulveAinhoa Marín
TomoMati
46'
Alba Redondo (2-1)
45'
26'
Paula Moreno (1-1)
Bulatovic (1-0)
6'

Liga Femenina Iberdrola · Jornada actual 23

22-03-2020R. Betis Féminas-CD Tacón
22-03-2020Levante UD-FC Barcelona
22-03-2020VCF Femenino-Sporting Huelva
22-03-2020Real Sociedad-Sevilla FC
22-03-2020Athletic Club-UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa
22-03-2020RCD Espanyol de Barcelona-Rayo Vallecano
22-03-2020Deportivo Abanca-At. Madrid Femenino
22-03-2020Madrid CFF-EDF Logroño

Clasificación

PtosPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 CF Reus 50181620686
2 Zaragoza CFF 411812513516
3 UD Collerense 391812333516
4 CF Villanovense 30189362620
5 CD Monte 30179353329
6 Sporting Huelva 29178542818
7 FF La Solana 27188372933
8 UD Granadilla Tenerife Egatesa 24186662230
9 Híspalis CD 22186482942
10 R. Oviedo 20185582032
11 Hoffenheim 181853102330
12 FC Lugano 181853102037
13 Athletic Club 171852111123
14 Real Sociedad 15183692126
15 Konyaspor 13182791930
16 VCF Femenino 41804141243